• I Paid A Bribe
  • 2 months ago
  • 966 views

Traffic police

Reported on October 07, 2017 from Bangalore , Karnataka  ι Report #169943

Location Koramangala backside forum

What is your reaction after reading this report?
Sorry
1
Angry
0
Funny
0
Helpless
0
Disbelief
0
comments powered by Disqus